"TOURNAMENT PAIRING"
20
19

 

 

Manitou
DNR

April 27 (Saturday)
(7:00 AM) - (3:00 PM)

   

BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1

  Dave Tofson   Justin Jenkins

2

 Dave Lautt    Hunter Lautt

3

 Rick Rogers   Rodney Clark 

4

 Jeff Claar    Tyler Claar

5

 Mitch Hayes    Mike Foster

6

 Chris Kistler    -

7

 Michael Rich    -

8

 Lou Rich    -

9

 Bobby Hensly    -

10

 Jim Harness    -

11

 Gary Harrold    Blake Harness

12

 Jeremy Robinson    Jerrid Edmonson

13

 Brian Ropp    -

14

 Dan O'Neil    Jessie Deaton
15  Rj Rogers    -
16  Jeff Likes    Amy Likes
17  Dave Hoagland    -
18  Heith Hawkins    -
19  Dan Perdieu   - 
     
     
     
Wawasee
DNR

May 5 (Sunday)
(6:30 AM) - (2:30 PM)
 
BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1  Dave Tofson    Rodney Clark
2  Dan O'Neil    -
3  James Harness   - 
4  Mitch Hayes    Justin Jenkins
5  Heith Hawkins    Mike Foster
6  Jeremy Robinson   -
7  Bobby Hensley    -
8  Lou Rich    Jerrid Edmonson
9  Rj Rogers    -
10  Dave Hoagland    -
11  Rick Rogers    Jessie Deaton
12  Gary Harrold    -
13  Dan Perdieu   - 
14  Chris Kistler    -
15  Dave Lautt    Hunter Lautt
16  Michael Rich    Blake Harness
17  Jeff Likes    Amy Likes
18  Jeff Claar    Tyler Claar
19  Brian Ropp   
     
     

 

 

 

Dewart
DNR

June 2 (Sunday)
(6:30 AM) - (2:30 PM)

 

 

 

BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1  Jeff Likes    Amy Likes
2  Bobby Hensley    Justin Jenkins
3  Brian Ropp    -
4  Lou Rich   - 
5  Michael Rich    -
6  Heith Hawkins    Blake Harness
7  Chris Kistler    -
8  Jeff Claar    Tyler Claar
9  Dave Lautt    Hunter Lautt
10  James Harness    -
11  Dave Tofson    Jessie Deaton
12  Gary Harrold    -
13  Dan Perdieu    Jerrid Edmonson
14  Dave Hoagland    -
15  Mitch Hayes    Mike Foster
16  Jeremy Robinson    -
17  Dan O'Neil    -
18  Rj Rogers    -
19  Rick Rogers    Rodney Clark
     
     
     

 

 


Tippecanoe
Dance Hall

June 23 (Sunday)
(6:30 AM) - (2:30 PM)
 

BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
     
     
     
     

 

 

 

 

Paw Paw
DNR

July 20 (Saturday)
(6:30 AM) - (2:30 PM)
 

 

 

BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Diamond, MI
DNR

August 10 (Saturday)
(7:00 AM) - (3:00 PM)
 
 

BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
18    
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

 

 

Maxinkuckee
Farm House
September 14 (Saturday)
(7:00 AM) - (3:00 PM)
 

 

 

BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1

   

2

   

3

   

4

   

5

   

6

   

7

   

8

   

9

   

10

   

11

   

12

   
13    
14    
15    
 
 
   
Shafer
DNR
October 26 (Saturday)
(7:30 AM) - (3:30 PM)
 
 

BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16