"TOURNAMENT PAIRING"
20
20

 

 

 Manitou
DNR

April 19 (Sunday)
(7:00 AM) - (3:00 PM)

CANCELLED  

BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1

   

2

3

   

4

   

5

   

6

   

7

   

8

   

9

   

10

   

11

   

12

   

13

   

14

   
15    
16    
17    
18    
19    
     
     
     

Mill Pond
DNR
May 9 (Saturday)
(6:30 AM) - (2:30 PM)
BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1  Bobby Hesley    Thad Hisong
2  Pat Thacker    Alex Thacker
3  Chris Kistler    Jesse Deaton
4  Dave Lautt    Hunter Lautt
5  Jeff Likes    Amy Likes
6  Brian Perdiue    Blake Harness
7  Lou Rich    Rodney Clark
8  Dan Perdiue   - 
9   Rick Rogers   -
10  Dave Tofson    -
11  Jim Harness    -
12   Gary Harrold   -
13   Heith Hawkins   -
14   Dave Hoagland   -
15   Rj Rogers  - 
16   Mitch Hayes   -
17   Brian Ropp   -
18   Dan O'Neil   -
19    
     
     

 

 

 


Potato Creek
DNR
May 16 (Saturday)
(6:30 AM) - (2:30 PM)

 

 

 

BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1  Heith Hawkins   Blake Harness 
2   Brian Perdiue  Jesse Deaton 
3   Chris Kistler  Rodney Clark 
4   Dave Lautt   Hunter Lautt
5   Lou Rich   Thad Hisong
6   Rj Rogers   -
7   Mitch Hayes  - 
8   Jeff Likes   Amy Likes
9   Bobby Hensley   -
10   Pat Thacker   Alex Thacker
11   Rick Rogers   -
12   Dave Hoaglend  - 
13   Dan Perdiue   -
14   Jim Harness  - 
15   Dan O'Neil   -
16   Brian Ropp  - 
17   Dave Tofson   -
18    
19    
     
     
     

 

 


Pine & Stone
DNR
June 20 (Saturday)
(6:30 AM) - (2:30 PM)

 

BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1  Dave Tofson    Blake Harness
2   Pat Thacker   Alex Thacker
3   Brian Ropp   Rodney Clark
4   Dan Perdiue   Thad Hisong
5   Rick Rogers  Jesse Deaton 
6   Rj Rogers   -
7   Heith Hawkins   -
8   Bobby Hensly   -
9   Lou Rich  
10   Jim Harness   -
11   Brian Perdiue   -
  12   Chris Kistler   -
13  Dan O'Neil    -
14   Gery Harrold   -
15   Dave Hoagland   -
17  Mitch Hayes   - 
18   Jeff Likes   Amy Likes
19   Dave Lautt   Hunter Lautt
     

 

 

 

 

Webster
DNR
July 11 (Saturday)
(6:30 AM) - (2:30 PM)

 

 

 

BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1  Jim Harness    -
2  Brian Perdieu    Blake Harness
3  Andy Schwenger    -
4  Rick Rogers    -
5  Rich Paton    -
6  Dave Lautt    Hunter Lautt
7  Bobby Hensley    -
8  Pat Thacker    Alex Thacker
9  Heath Hawkins    -
10  Dan O'Neil    -
11  Chris Kistler    -
12  Dave Hoagland    Thad Hisong
13  Dan Perdieu    Jesse Deaton
14  Lou Rich    Dave Morrow
15  Rj Rogers    -
16  Mitch Hayes    -
17  Dave Tofson    -
18  Jeff Likes    Amy Likes
19  Brian Ropp   
     

 


Winona
DNR
July 25 (Saturday)
(6:30 AM) - (2:30 PM)

 
 

BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1  Jeff Likes    Amy Likes
2  Mitch Hayes    Dave Morrow
3  Dave Lautt    Hunter Lautt
4  Lou Rich    -
5  Rick Rogers    -
6  Brian Ropp  - 
7  Rj Rogers    Jesse Deaton
8  Chris Kistler    -
9  Jim Harness    Thad Hisong
10  Bobby Hensley    -
11  Heath Hawkins    -
12  Andy Schwinger    Blake Harness
13  Brian Perdieu   -
14  Rich Paton    -
15  Pat Thacker    Alex Thacker
16  Dan O'Neil    -
17  Dave Hoagland    -
18  Dan Perdieu    -
19  Gary Harrold   - 
20  Dave Tofson    -
     
     
     
     

 

 

 


Chapman
DNR
August 15 (Saturday)
(6:30 AM) - (2:30 PM)

 

 

 

BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1

   

2

   

3

   

4

   

5

   

6

   

7

   

8

   

9

   

10

   

11

   

12

   
13    
14    
15    
16    
17    
 
   

Maxinkuckee
Farm House
September 19 (Saturday)
(6:30 AM) - (2:30 PM)

 
 

BOATERS

NON BOATERS

1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    
13    
14    
15    
16